Dirk Filarski - Landschap met bruggetje - waarschijnlijk Nunspeet of Giethoorn
Artist: Dirk Filarski (1885-1964)
Type: Painting
Technique: Oil paint on Canvas
Subject: Cityscape
Year: 1943
Dimensions: 40 cm x 50 cm (unframed)
Frame: 50 cm x 60 cm (framed)
Signed: Hand signed
Condition: excellent
Framed: framed
Dirk Filarski Olieverf op Doek Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1943Landschap in Nunspeet of GiethoornAfmeting is bij benadering Ingeljjst
Type: Painting
Subject: Cityscape
Year: 1943
Frame: 50 cm x 60 cm (framed)
Signed: Hand signed
Condition: excellent
Framed: framed