Dreyer, R. (20th century) Sunflowers, 1950s, oil on canvas.

Still life with sunflowers in a vase. Signed lower right. 61 x 50 cm. Frame: 73 x 60 cm.

Dreyer, R. (20. Jahrhundert) Sonnenblumen, 1950er Jahre, Öl auf Leinwand.
Stilleben mit Sonnenblumen in Vase. Unten rechts signiert. 61 x 50 cm. Rahmen: 73 x 60 cm.

13 Apr 2024
Germany, Konstanz

13 Apr 2024
Germany, Konstanz