Dubord, Jean-Pierre - "Foire à Rouen"
Dubord, Jean-Pierre (1949-)
"Foire à Rouen"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite JP. Dubord, contre-signée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right JP" Dubord, countersigned and titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
27.5 x 21.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10.75" x 8.5"
Dubord, Jean-Pierre (1949-)
"Foire à Rouen"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
27.5 x 21.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10.75" x 8.5"