Dutch Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold

This is a beautiful vintage gold bracelet. It dates from the 1960s.
It is fully developed and has a beautiful design.
Equipped with a safety chain on the closure. Stamped with oak leaf (NL) for 585 gold. Numbered "1069".
Length 20cm.
Weight: 16.9g

Dies ist ein wunderschönes Vintage-Goldarmband. Es stammt aus den 1960er Jahren.
Es ist komplett ausgearbeitet und hat ein wunderschönes Design.
Ausgestattet mit einer Sicherheitskette am Verschluss. Gestempelt mit Eichenblatt (NL) für 585 Gold. Nummeriert mit "1069".
Länge 20 cm.
Gewicht: 16.9g

Time
28 Apr 2024

Length 20cm.
Weight: 16.9g

Länge 20 cm.
Gewicht: 16.9g

Time
28 Apr 2024