LOT 0006
ÉCOLE ALLEMANDE DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE
SAINT MARTIN PARTAGEANT SON MANTEAU
Gouache sur vélin
18th century German school, Saint Martin sharing his coat, gouache on vellum
13 x 17 cm - 5,1 x 6,7 in.
16 Dec 2021
Gouache sur vélin
13 x 17 cm - 5,1 x 6,7 in.