ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE JOHANN ERNST HEINSIUS PORTRAIT DE DAME EN BUSTE Toile d’origine Restaurations anciennes 18th century French school, circle of J. E. Heinsius, half-length portrait of a lady, original canvas, old restorations 57 x 46 CM - 22,4 x 18,1 IN

02 May 2024

02 May 2024