LOT 115

EDUARDO SAIDI TINGATINGA (1932-1972)

SANS TITRE, 1972
Huile sur isorel
Signée et datée 1.2.72 en bas vers la gauche
58 x 57,5 cm - 22.83 x 22.63 in.
Oil on masonite, signed and dated 1.2.72 lower left

21 Jun 2018

SANS TITRE, 1972
Huile sur isorel

21 Jun 2018