LOT 11

EIFÖRMIGES SCHREIBTISCH-SET MIT TINTENFASS UND GLOCKE

Origin: Russland, St. Petersburg, Ende 19. Jh.

Technique: Silber, innen vergoldet. Einsatz aus farblosem Glas

Dimension: H. 10,3 cm, 106 g

AN EGG-SHAPED INKWELL AND TABLE BELL Russian, St. Petersburg, late 19th century Gilt interior. With glass insert. Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master’s mark ‘SA’ in Cyrillic. 10.3 cm high, 106 gr.

04 Nov 2021
Russia

Dimension: H. 10,3 cm, 106 g

04 Nov 2021
Russia