LOT 31
Eleni Prosalenti (Greek, 1870-1911) Petite fille (signed in Greek (lower right)oil on canvas)
Eleni Prosalenti (Greek, 1870-1911)
Petite fille signé en grec (en bas à droite)huile sur toile64 x 51.5cm (25 3/16 x 20 1/4in).signed in Greek (lower right)oil on canvas
18 May 2022
18 May 2022