ELSBETH SCHULZE TENBERGE WATERCOLOR
SCHULZE TENBERGE, ELSBETH (born 1941 in Gelsenkirchen): Watercolor and ink drawing: " Winters pleasure in front of a baroque castle", worked in the style of "Naive Painting"; signed "Elsbeth Schulze Tenberge" and dated 2010 lower right. Sheet size approx. 49 x 41 cm.
SCHULZE TENBERGE, ELSBETH (geb. 1941 in Gelsenkirchen): Aquarell und Tuschezeichnung: "Wintervergnügen vor barocker Schlossanlage", gearbeitet im Stil der "Naiven Malerei"; unten rechts signiert "Elsbeth Schulze Tenberge" und datiert 2010. Blattgröße ca. 49 x 41 cm.