ELSBETH SCHULZE TENBERGE WATERCOLOR
SCHULZE TENBERGE, ELSBETH (born 1941 in Gelsenkirchen): Watercolor and ink drawing: "On the Cathedral Square", worked in the style of "Naive Painting"; signed "Elsbeth Schulze Tenberge" and dated 2016 lower right. Sheet size approx. 30 x 40 cm.
SCHULZE TENBERGE, ELSBETH (geb. 1941 in Gelsenkirchen): Aquarell und Tuschezeichnung: "Auf dem Domplatz", gearbeitet im Stil der "Naiven Malerei"; unten rechts signiert "Elsbeth Schulze Tenberge" und datiert 2016. Blattgröße ca. 30 x 40 cm.