Sold
Lot 2510

ERHARD & SÖHNE sheet brass, gilded, 2 table lamps

ERHARD & SÖHNE
sheet brass, gilded, 2 table lamps, figures, damaged glass parts, 1 vinegar and oil holder, 1 ceiling lamp, 4-armed, diameter: 6 cm

German Description
ERHARD & SÖHNE
Messingblech, vergoldet, 2 Tischleuchter, Figuren, Glasteile beschädigt, 1 Essig- & Ölhalter, 1 Deckenleuchter, 4-armig, D: 6 cm