LOT 42
Ecole FRANÇAISE de la deuxième partie du XIXème siècle:
MAN SMOKING THE PIPE, HIS SMALL DOG SITTING AT HIS SIDE.
Oil on canvas, unsigned, dated 77 right in the center.
54.5 x 65.5 cm.
Accidents and restorations.
04 Mar 2020
54.5 x 65.5 cm.
Accidents and restorations.
04 Mar 2020