LOT 72
Ecole de la fin du XIXème siècle d'après Gustave COURBET
View of Ornans.
Oil on canvas.
Apocryphal signature in the lower left corner.
55 x 66 cm.
Accident and numerous misses.
Gilded wood and plaster frame with floral decoration.
04 Mar 2020
View of Ornans.
Oil on canvas.
55 x 66 cm.
Accident and numerous misses.
04 Mar 2020