LOT 75

Ecole française de la seconde moitié du XIXème siècle

Young girl feeding chicks.
Oil on canvas.
Bearing an E signature. APPERT d.p. MONGINOT at the bottom left.
46 x 55 cm.
Numerous accidents and absences.

04 Mar 2020

Young girl feeding chicks.
Oil on canvas.
46 x 55 cm.

04 Mar 2020