LOT 75
Ecole française de la seconde moitié du XIXème siècle
Young girl feeding chicks.
Oil on canvas.
Bearing an E signature. APPERT d.p. MONGINOT at the bottom left.
46 x 55 cm.
Numerous accidents and absences.
04 Mar 2020
Young girl feeding chicks.
Oil on canvas.
46 x 55 cm.
04 Mar 2020