École française du XIXe siècle, d'après Etienne-Maurice Falconet (1716-1791) Paire de Baigneuses Épreuves en terre cuite
Description: École française du XIXe siècle, d'après Etienne-Maurice Falconet (1716-1791) Paire de Baigneuses
Épreuves en terre cuite
Accidents et restaurations
H. : 21 cm (8 1/4 in.)
A pair of terracotta prints, depicting a pair of bathers, French school, 19th century, after Etienne-Maurice Falconet (1716-1791)
Estimation 300 - 400 €
Épreuves en terre cuite
Accidents et restaurations
H. : 21 cm (8 1/4 in.)
Estimation 300 - 400 €