LOT 48
CLASSIC III
Ecole naive. "Arc de Triomphe". Toile. ... - Lot 48 - Paris Enchères - Collin du Bocage
Ecole naive. "Arc de Triomphe". Toile. XXe Restaurations et accidents 46x33 cm
28 Apr 2024
28 Apr 2024