LOT 54
Ecole probablement du XVIIème siècle
Oil on canvas, mounted on a stretcher with keys.
74 x 99 cm.
Numerous cracks, dirty varnish, accidents, missing parts and restorations.
24 Jan 2020
74 x 99 cm.
24 Jan 2020