LOT 70
The Classics, Paris
Ecole vénitienne début XVIIe siècle Junon et Jupiter
A Roman Private Collection
Ecole vénitienne, début XVIIe siècle
Junon et Jupiter
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
151.2 x 95.3cm (59 1/2 x 37 1/2in).
Provenance
Private Collection, Italy
16 Apr 2024
A Roman Private Collection
Junon et Jupiter
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
Provenance
Private Collection, Italy
16 Apr 2024