Édouard Boubat (1923-1999)
Paris, mai 1954.
Épreuve argentique (c. 1990), signée, dédicacée, titrée et datée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure.
Image : 37 x 23,8 cm
Feuille : 40,8 x 30,5 cm
Édouard Boubat (1923-1999)
Paris, mai 1954.
Gelatin silver print (c. 1990), signed, dedicated, titled and dated, in ink in the lower margin.
Image: 37 x 23.8 cm
Paper: 40.8 x 30.5 cm
Édouard Boubat (1923-1999)
Paris, mai 1954.
Image : 37 x 23,8 cm
Feuille : 40,8 x 30,5 cm
Édouard Boubat (1923-1999)
Paris, mai 1954.
Image: 37 x 23.8 cm
Paper: 40.8 x 30.5 cm