Eduardo NERY (1938-2013) Serigrafia sobre papel Assinada e datada de 1973, edição n.º 65/100 Dim. aprox.: 65 x 32,5 cm. Emoldurado
Eduardo NERY (1938-2013)
Serigrafia sobre papel
Assinada e datada de 1973, edição n.º 65/100
Dim. aprox.: 65 x 32,5 cm; Dim. aprox. total: 81,5 x 49 cm.
Leve acidez nas margens. Emoldurado
Artist Name: Eduardo NERY (1938-2013) Medium: Serigrafia sobre papel Notes: Eduardo NERY (1938-2013)
Silkscreen on paper
Signed and dated 1973, edition no. 65/100
Approx. dimensions: 65 x 32.5 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 81.5 x 49 cm.
Slight acidity on the margins. Framed.
Eduardo NERY (1938-2013)
Sérigraphie sur papier
Signée et datée de 1973, édition n° 65/100
Dim. approx. : 65 x 32,5 cm ; Dim. approx. totale : 81,5 x 49 cm.
Légère acidité sur les marges. Encadré.
埃杜阿多·内里(1938-2013)
纸上丝网印刷
1973年签名和日期,第65/100版
尺寸约为:65 x 32.5厘米;总尺寸约为:81.5 x 49厘米。
边缘有轻微酸性。装裱完成
Eduardo NERY (1938-2013)
Serigrafia sobre papel
Silkscreen on paper
Eduardo NERY (1938-2013)
Sérigraphie sur papier
埃杜阿多·内里(1938-2013)
纸上丝网印刷
1973年签名和日期,第65/100版
边缘有轻微酸性。装裱完成