LOT 0114

Edvard Michael Jensen (1822-1915)

LETNÍ VENKOVSKÁ KRAJINA
Olej na plátně, 70,5x104,5 cm, sign. vpravo dole "E. M. Jensen". Rámováno.
Stav A.

English Title:

English Description:
SUMMER RURAL LANDSCAPE
Oil on canvas, 70,5x104,5 cm, signed lower right "E. M. Jensen". Framed.
Condition A.

Deutsch Title:

Deutsch Description:
SOMMERLANDSCHAFT
Öl auf Leinwand, 70,5x104,5 cm, sign. rechts unten "E. M. Jensen". Gerahmt.
Zustand A.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno

LETNÍ VENKOVSKÁ KRAJINA
Stav A.

English Title:

English Description:
SUMMER RURAL LANDSCAPE
Condition A.

Deutsch Title:

Deutsch Description:
SOMMERLANDSCHAFT
Zustand A.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno