Edvard Michael Jensen (1822-1915)
LETNÍ VENKOVSKÁ KRAJINA
Olej na plátně, 70,5x104,5 cm, sign. vpravo dole "E. M. Jensen". Rámováno.
Stav A.
English Title:
English Description:
SUMMER RURAL LANDSCAPE
Oil on canvas, 70,5x104,5 cm, signed lower right "E. M. Jensen". Framed.
Condition A.
Deutsch Title:
Deutsch Description:
SOMMERLANDSCHAFT
Öl auf Leinwand, 70,5x104,5 cm, sign. rechts unten "E. M. Jensen". Gerahmt.
Zustand A.
LETNÍ VENKOVSKÁ KRAJINA
Stav A.
English Title:
English Description:
SUMMER RURAL LANDSCAPE
Condition A.
Deutsch Title:
Deutsch Description:
SOMMERLANDSCHAFT
Zustand A.