LOT 103

Eiken rijkgestoken Louis XVI salonbank met pitriet leunig en lauwerkrands en los groen velours kussen, 19e eeuw, h. 93, br. 188, d. 80 cm. (pitriet beschadigt)

Oak carved Louis XVI sofa with wicker and green velour, 19th century, h. 93, w. 188, d. 80 cm. (wicker with defects)

27 Mar 2023
Netherlands, Diemen

27 Mar 2023
Netherlands, Diemen