Elegant models | Elégantes, Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Elegant models
Signed and dated "Karl 54"
Gouache and pencil
12⅝x 19¾in
__________________________________________________________________________
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Elégantes
Signé et daté "Karl 54"
Gouache et crayon
32 x 50 cm
Condition Report:
Traces of clips on the angles, some dust
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Elegant models
Signed and dated "Karl 54"
Gouache and pencil
12⅝x 19¾in
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Elégantes
Signé et daté "Karl 54"
Gouache et crayon
32 x 50 cm
Condition Report: