Elisabeth Ohlson photography Elisabeth Ohlson fotografi
ELISABETH OHLSON WALLIN (born 1961): "Anna and I", from the series "Gender Warriors", photograph, signed and numbered 86/150, visible dimensions about 45x35 cm
ELISABETH OHLSON WALLIN (född 1961): "Anna och jag", ur serien "Könskrigare", fotografi, signerad och numrerad 86/150, synligt mått ca 45x35 cm