LOT 126
Auction Part Pop & Street Art
Elisee Maclet - Nature morte poires et pêches, 1924-28
Oil on canvas
Hand signed unique artwork
Good condition, framed
50 x 65 cm
Huile sur toile
Oeuvre unique signée à la main
Bon état, encadrée
50 x 65 cm
12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel
Oil on canvas
Hand signed unique artwork
Good condition, framed
50 x 65 cm
Huile sur toile
Bon état, encadrée
50 x 65 cm
12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel