Ellen FUHR (1958-2017) | Ellen FUHR (1958-2017)
"Zufall"
Grafik - aquarellierte Lithographie auf Bütten, Blattgröße 78 cm x 53,5 cm,
Nr. e.a., mittig unten bezeichnet, rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 06
"Zufall"
graphic - watercolor lithography on handmade paper, sheet size 78 cm x 53.5 cm,
number épreuves d'artiste, inscribed at the lower center, signed and dated 06 at the lower right
"Zufall"
"Zufall"