Emile MULLER, attribué à
Plaque en grés vernissée figurant le visage d'un Dieu Néréide, à riche couverte émaillée brun, beige-jaune, vert et bleu nuancé.
56,5 x 43 x 20 cm
(anciennes restaurations)
A stoneware plate attributed to Emile Muller, with a decor of a Nereidas God withe a brown, beige-yellow, green and blue enamelled cover.
22,24 x 16,93 x 7,87 inch
(old restorations)
Emile MULLER, attribué à
56,5 x 43 x 20 cm
(anciennes restaurations)
22,24 x 16,93 x 7,87 inch
(old restorations)