Emmanuel Villanis (1858-1914) La Chatelaine... - Lot 5 - RICHARD Maison de ventes
Emmanuel Villanis (1858-1914)
La Chatelaine
Buste de femme, épreuve en alliage de métal à patine brune.
Signée sur l'épaule et titrée sur la terrasse.
H: 29 cm - L: 17 cm - P: 10 cm
Emmanuel Villanis (1858-1914)
La Chatelaine
Female bust, metal alloy proof with brown patina.
Signed on the shoulder and titled on the terrace.
Emmanuel Villanis (1858-1914)
La Chatelaine
Emmanuel Villanis (1858-1914)
La Chatelaine