Empire style display cabinet

Mahogany display cabinet with finely chiseled gilded bronze finishes. Empire style. Minor defects. 193x76x44.5 cm approx. Vetrinetta in mogano con finiture in bronzo dorato finemente cesellato. Stile Impero. Lievi difetti. 193x76x44,5 cm ca.

14 May 2024
Italy, Milan

14 May 2024
Italy, Milan