Époque XVIIIe / 18th century period
Description française
Armoire époque XVIII en bois naturel finement sculpté à deux ventaux, ouvre sur deux grandes étagères, les deux pattes avants galbées. Serrure
H: 198cm - 78'' L/W : 130cm - 51'' P/D : 61cm - 24''
English Description
18th century cabinet in finely carved natural wood with two leaves, opens onto two large shelves, the two curved front legs. Lock
H: 198cm - 78 '' L / W: 130cm - 51 '' P / D: 61cm - 24 ''
Description française
English Description