LOT 0053

Époque XVIIIe / 18th century period

Description française

Armoire époque XVIII en bois naturel finement sculpté à deux ventaux, ouvre sur deux grandes étagères, les deux pattes avants galbées. Serrure
H: 198cm - 78'' L/W : 130cm - 51'' P/D : 61cm - 24''

English Description

18th century cabinet in finely carved natural wood with two leaves, opens onto two large shelves, the two curved front legs. Lock
H: 198cm - 78 '' L / W: 130cm - 51 '' P / D: 61cm - 24 ''

13 Jul 2021
Canada, Montreal

Description française

English Description

13 Jul 2021
Canada, Montreal