LOT 35256763

Escuela andaluza; siglo XVII

Andalusian school; XVII century.
"Saint Joseph with the Child".
Oil on canvas. Reengineered.
It presents slight faults and restorations.
Measures: 60 x 44.5 cm.

Presenta leves faltas y restauraciones. Este lote puede verse en la sede de Setdart Madrid, situada en la calle Velázquez 7.

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona

Oil on canvas. Reengineered.
Measures: 60 x 44.5 cm.

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona