Unsold
Lot 35147819

Escuela española o Virreinal; primera mitad del siglo XVIII

Spanish or Viceregal School; first half of the XVIII century.
No title.
Oil on canvas.
Presents repaints.
Measures: 97 x 123.

Presenta repintes.
Timed
13 Jan 2022
Location
Spain, Barcelona