LOT 35112175
Escuela francesa del s.XIX
19th century French school.
"Female bust.
Carved marble.
Signed "Chemin" on the back.
With unpainted.
Measurements: 52 x 40 x 20 cm.
Este lote pude verse en la Sala de SetdartBarcelona situada en C/Aragón, 346.
27 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona
19th century French school.
"Female bust.
Carved marble.
Signed "Chemin" on the back.
With unpainted.
27 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona