Escuela holandesa; S. XVII
"Banquet".
Oil on canvas. Relined.
Presents overpaints and restorations.
It has a frame from the early twentieth century, following models from the seventeenth century.
Measures: 50 x 63 cm; 74 x 86.5 cm (frame).
Presenta repintes y restauraciones. Este lote puede verse en la sede de Setdart Madrid, situada en la calle Velázquez 7.
"Banquet".
Oil on canvas. Relined.