Unsold
Lot 35250199

Escuela italiana del siglo XVII

Italian school of the 17th century.
"Landscape with figures".
Oil on panel.
Measurements: 24 x 33 cm; 46,5 x 55 cm (frame).
Timed
28 Dec 2021
Location
Spain, Barcelona