LOT 35256257
Escuela italiana; siglo XVIII
Italian school; century XVIII.
"Made in pen by Count Grali once a conspicuous family of mortadella in 1702".
Drawing on paper.
Measures: 26 x 36.5 cm; 41 x 52 cm (marco).
28 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona
Drawing on paper.
28 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona