LOT 35272601
Escuela napolitana, finales s.XVII
Neapolitan school, late 17th century.
"Still life".
Oil on canvas, re-coloured.
It has restorations.
Measurements: 85 x 115 cm.
Restauraciones
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona
"Still life".
Oil on canvas, re-coloured.
It has restorations.
Measurements: 85 x 115 cm.
Restauraciones
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona