LOT 35272601

Escuela napolitana, finales s.XVII

Neapolitan school, late 17th century.
"Still life".
Oil on canvas, re-coloured.
It has restorations.
Measurements: 85 x 115 cm.

Restauraciones

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona

"Still life".
Oil on canvas, re-coloured.
It has restorations.
Measurements: 85 x 115 cm.

Restauraciones

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona