LOT 35201686
Escuela toledana; finales del siglo XVI
Toledo school; late 16th century.
"San Francisco, San Mateo and San Marcos".
Oil on panel.
Measures: 39.5 x 120 cm.
30 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona
Oil on panel.
Measures: 39.5 x 120 cm.
30 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona