LOT 35201686

Escuela toledana; finales del siglo XVI

Toledo school; late 16th century.
"San Francisco, San Mateo and San Marcos".
Oil on panel.
Measures: 39.5 x 120 cm.

30 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona

Oil on panel.
Measures: 39.5 x 120 cm.

30 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona