LOT 1

Escultura em ágata ameijoa com carpas Dim. aprox.: 10 x 12 cm

Escultura oriental em ágata, representando uma ameijoa com carpas e outros elementos marinhos. Com base de três pés em madeira envernizada em tons de encarnado. Gastos, faltas e defeitos.
Dim. aprox.: 10 x 12 cm.
Notes: Oriental agate sculpture, representing a clam with carp and other marine elements. With a base of three feet in varnished wood in shades of red. Worn, missing parts, and defects.
Approx. dimensions: 10 x 12 cm.

Sculpture orientale en agate, représentant une coquille d'huître avec des carpes et d'autres éléments marins. Avec une base de trois pieds en bois verni dans des tons de rouge. Usures, manques et défauts.
Dim. approx. : 10 x 12 cm.

东方玛瑙雕塑,描绘了一只带有鲤鱼和其他海洋元素的蛤蜊。底座由三只木脚组成,涂有红色漆。有磨损、缺陷和瑕疵。
大约尺寸:10 x 12 厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Dim. aprox.: 10 x 12 cm.

Dim. approx. : 10 x 12 cm.

大约尺寸:10 x 12 厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa