Esperia Table lamp. Poggibonsi, 1970s. Brass
Esperia
Table lamp. Poggibonsi, 1970s. Brass structure, polychrome solid glass bands, cream fabric lampshade. Bearing production label. (h without lampshade 42 cm) (slight defects and small losses)
IT
Lampada da tavolo. Poggibonsi, anni '70. Struttura in ottone, fasce in vetro massello policromo, paralume in stoffa creme. Recante etichetta della produzione. (h senza paralume cm 42) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
Esperia
IT