Eugène IONESCO (1909 - 1994). "Alexandre"
54 cm x 73 cm. Printmaking multiple, colour lithograph/BFK Rives. Numbered 37/100 in pencil lower left, signed and dated in pencil lower right "Eugene Ionesco 85".
Object can be shipped.
54 cm x 73 cm. Druckgrafik-Multiple, Farblithographie/BFK Rives. Unten links in Bleistift nummeriert 37/100, signiert und datiert in Bleistift unten rechts "Eugene Ionesco 85".
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.