LOT 0231

Eugène IONESCO (1909 - 1994). "Alexandre"

54 cm x 73 cm. Printmaking multiple, colour lithograph/BFK Rives. Numbered 37/100 in pencil lower left, signed and dated in pencil lower right "Eugene Ionesco 85".

Object can be shipped.

54 cm x 73 cm. Druckgrafik-Multiple, Farblithographie/BFK Rives. Unten links in Bleistift nummeriert 37/100, signiert und datiert in Bleistift unten rechts "Eugene Ionesco 85".

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel

Object can be shipped.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel