Eugène Jules Delahogue (1867-1934), Country road with houses, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1908
Landweg met huizen, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1908.
Dimensions: 66 x 93 cm
20 Apr 2024
Belgium, Gent
Dimensions: 66 x 93 cm