Europe - Germany - German Empire - Bavaria
Lot 13 Europe - Germany - German Empire - Bavaria
Vorzüglich, Stempelglanz Jaeger48
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten
Bayern 1911 D, 2 Mark - Luitpold - 90.Geburtstag und 25.Regentschaftsjubiläum, hauchfeine Kratzerchen bei sehr ansprechendem Relief (Jae.-Nr.48/Jae.-Wert EUR 25,--/ vz-ST) (2322)
Automatically generated translation:
Bavaria 1911 D, 2 Mark - Luitpold - 90. Birthday and 25. Regency anniversary, ultra-fine scratches by very attrative relief (Jae. Number 48 / Jae. Value EUR 25,-- / extremly fine to uncirculated) (2322)
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten