Europe - Germany - German Empire - Bavaria
Lot 14 Europe - Germany - German Empire - Bavaria
Vorzüglich, Stempelglanz Jaeger50
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten
Bayern 1911 D, 3 Mark - Luitpold, hauchfeine Kratzerchen bei sehr ansprechendem Relief (Jae.-Nr.49 /Jae.-Wert EUR 50,--/ vz-ST) (2322)
Automatically generated translation:
Bavaria 1911 D, 3 Mark - Luitpold, ultra-fine scratches by very attrative relief (Jae. Number 49 / Jae. Value EUR 50,-- / extremly fine to uncirculated) (2322)
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten