Europe - Germany - German Empire - Prussia
Lot 48 Europe - Germany - German Empire - Prussia
Vorzüglich Jaeger98
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten
Preuà en 1888, 2 Mark - Friedrich, zeitgemäà e Gebrauchserhaltung mit kl.Kratzern und minim. Randfehlerchen bei sehr leicht beeinträchtigtem Relief, fast Stempelglanz (Jae.-Nr.98/Jae.-Wert EUR 80,--/vz-ST) (2322)
Automatically generated translation:
Prussia 1888, 2 Mark - Friedrich, suitable legitimate condition with small scratches and minimally. Slighty edge nick by very slightly impaired relief, almost mint condition (Jae. Number 98 / Jae. Value EUR 80,-- / extremly fine to uncirculated) (2322)
Vorzüglich Jaeger98
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten