Europe - Germany - German States - Baden
Lot 2169 Europe - Germany - German States - Baden
Description
Baden - Doppelgulden 1850, Grossherzog Leopold, Karlsruhe, J.63, vz., fast stempelglanz, kleiner Randfehler avers
Automatically generated translation:
Baden - Double guilder 1850, grand duke Leopold, Karlsruhe, J. 63, extremley fine, almost mint condition, small edge nick aversum
Description