Europe - Germany - German States - Bavaria
Lot 8 Europe - Germany - German States - Bavaria
Sehr schön AKS44
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten
Bayern 1809, Kronentaler - Maximilianus Iosephus, zeitgemäà e Gebrauchserhaltung mit Kratzern und Randfehlern bei leicht beeinträchtigtem Relief, alte Putzspuren, stark angelaufen (AKS-Nr.44/ AKS-Wert EUR 350,--/s-ss) (2278)
Automatically generated translation:
Bavaria 1809, Crowns taler - Maximilianus Josephus, suitable legitimate condition with scratches and edge nicks by slightly impaired relief, old cleaning marks, strong tarnished (AKS number 44 / PPC's value EUR 350,-- / s-ss) (2278)
Sehr schön AKS44
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten