Europe - Germany - German States - Bremen

Lot 17 Europe - Germany - German States - Bremen

Vorzüglich AKS17

Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten

Bremen 1871 B, Taler - Zur Erinnerung an glorreich erkämpften Frieden, minim.Randfehlerchen, Patina (AKS-Nr.17/AKS-Wert EUR 150,--/vz-ST) (2322)

Automatically generated translation:
Bremen 1871 B, thaler - in memory of glorious won peace, minimally. Slighty edge nick, patina (AKS number 17 / PPC's value EUR 150,-- / extremly fine to uncirculated) (2322)

26 Apr 2024
Germany, Frankfurt

Vorzüglich AKS17

Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten

26 Apr 2024
Germany, Frankfurt