Europe - Germany - German States - Nassau
Lot 33 Europe - Germany - German States - Nassau
Vorzüglich AKS61
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten
Nassau 1860, Doppeltaler - Adolph, minim.Kratzerchen im Münzgrund und Randfehlerchen bei gutem Relief (AKS-Nr.61/AKS-Wert EUR 700,--/vz-ST) (2322)
Automatically generated translation:
Nassau 1860, double taler - Adolph, minimally. Scratches in the coin ground and slighty edge nick by good relief (AKS number 61 / PPC's value EUR 700,-- / extremly fine to uncirculated) (2322)
Vorzüglich AKS61
Münzen - Altdeutsche Staaten